1. - 64. | 1. - 32. | 1. - 16. | čtvrtfinále | semifinále | finále | 1. místo |
1 Kosinka, Jakub 10:30 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
33 Zach, Tomáš 09:00 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
32 Nešťák, David 09:00 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
17 Valášek, Radim 09:00 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
48 Klímek, Lumír 09:00 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
49 Šetina, Martin 09:00 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
16 Schuller, Martin 09:00 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
9 Orálek, David 10:30 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
41 Podaný, Petr 09:00 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
24 Popelka, Pavel 09:00 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
25 Doucha, Radek 09:00 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
40 Sikora, Miroslav 09:00 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
8 Kozák, Vlastimil 10:30 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
5 Vavřík, Jakub 10:30 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
37 Marek, Roman 09:00 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
28 Slavičínský, Martin 09:00 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
21 Holuša, Marek 09:30 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
44 Příhoda, Jaroslav 09:30 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
12 Kolínský, Dan 11:00 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
13 Volný, Petr 09:30 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
52 Forgáč, Ján 09:30 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
45 Polák, Matej 09:30 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
20 Stryja, Petr 09:30 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
29 Suchan, Zdeněk 09:30 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
36 Knotek, Aleš 09:30 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
4 Lapáček, Marek 11:00 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
3 Volf, Martin 11:00 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
35 Staněk, Kamil 09:30 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
30 Olič, Martin 09:30 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
19 Němec, Martin 09:30 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
46 Holub, Tomáš 09:30 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
51 Hlobik, Radek 10:00 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
14 Průcha, Milan 10:00 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
11 Kočárek, Filip 11:30 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
43 Barták, Zdeněk 10:00 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
22 Beneš, Pavel 10:00 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
27 Daňsa, Jan 10:00 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
38 Michalec, Robert 10:00 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
6 Zeman, David 11:30 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
7 Koutník, Marek 11:30 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
39 Vlasák, Milan 10:00 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
26 Vlček, Jiří 10:00 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
23 Rohun, Petr 10:00 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
42 Uhlíř, Václav 10:00 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
10 Jirka, Michal 11:30 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
15 Herold, Tomáš 10:00 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
50 Ungr, Radomír 10:00 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
47 Trávníček, Pavel 10:30 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
18 Sezemský, Jaroslav 10:30 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
31 Fanta, Josef 10:30 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
34 Kožina, Ondřej 10:30 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
2 Procházka, Ladislav 12:00 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |