1. - 32. | 1. - 16. | čtvrtfinále | semifinále | finále | 1. místo |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pavel Beneš | |||||
Pavel Beneš | |||||
Bye | |||||
Pavel Beneš | |||||
Pavel Klema | 13/11, 11/7, 11/7 | ||||
Pavel Klema | |||||
Tomáš Dědeček | 11/9, 13/11, 12/10 | ||||
Patrik Schneider | |||||
Patrik Schneider | 11/7, 6/11, 11/5, 11/5 | ||||
Patrik Schneider | |||||
Bye | Čas: 09:30 | ||||
Patrik Schneider | |||||
Bye | 11/8, 11/6, 8/11, 11/8 | ||||
Pavel Trávníček | |||||
Pavel Trávníček | |||||
Patrik Schneider | |||||
Miloš Liška | 12/10, 11/5, 11/9 | ||||
Miloš Liška | |||||
Bye | Čas: 09:30 | ||||
Aleš Hantl | |||||
Bye | 7/11, 11/8, 11/5, 11/8 | ||||
Aleš Hantl | |||||
Aleš Hantl | |||||
Aleš Hantl | |||||
Rudolf Náprstek | 10/12, 11/5, 11/9, 11/7 | ||||
Rudolf Náprstek | |||||
Bye | Čas: 09:30 | ||||
Libor Přibyl | |||||
Bye | 11/9, 11/6, 11/6 | ||||
Libor Přibyl | |||||
Libor Přibyl | |||||
Patrik Schneider | |||||
Rudolf Korbelář | 12/14, 11/6, 11/9, 8/11, 11/4 | ||||
Rudolf Korbelář | |||||
Bye | Čas: 10:30 | ||||
Rudolf Korbelář | |||||
Jiří Plichta | 11/6, 11/2, 11/5 | ||||
Jiří Plichta | |||||
Tereza Siegelová | 11/5, 11/6, 11/7 | ||||
Filip Nosek | |||||
Lukáš Krupička | 11/9, 6/11, 8/11, 11/7, 11/8 | ||||
Lukáš Krupička | |||||
Bye | Čas: 10:00 | ||||
Filip Nosek | |||||
Bye | 11/4, 14/12, 11/8 | ||||
Filip Nosek | |||||
Filip Nosek | |||||
Ondřej Jánský | |||||
Ondřej Jánský | 11/3, 11/7, 10/12, 11/8 | ||||
Ondřej Jánský | |||||
Bye | Čas: 10:00 | ||||
Ondřej Jánský | |||||
Bye | 11/2, 11/1, 11/3 | ||||
Daniel Čech | |||||
Daniel Čech | |||||
Ondřej Jánský | |||||
Ondřej Sotona | 11/9, 11/9, 11/4 | ||||
Ondřej Sotona | |||||
Jan Desenský | 11/4, 11/4, 13/11 | ||||
Jan Ryšavý | |||||
Bye | 11/9, 11/4, 11/5 | ||||
Jan Ryšavý | |||||
Jan Ryšavý | |||||
3. - 4. | 3. místo | ||||
Aleš Hantl | |||||
Filip Nosek | |||||
11/1, 2/11, 4/11, 11/7, 11/4 | |||||
Filip Nosek | |||||
5. - 8. | 5. - 6. | 5. místo | |||
Pavel Beneš | |||||
Pavel Beneš | |||||
11/8, 11/7, 11/7 | |||||
Libor Přibyl | |||||
Pavel Beneš | |||||
11/9, 6/11, 11/8, 9/11, 13/11 | |||||
Rudolf Korbelář | |||||
Rudolf Korbelář | |||||
16/14, 8/11, 11/7, 11/8 | |||||
Jan Ryšavý | |||||
7. - 8. | 7. místo | ||||
Libor Přibyl | |||||
Libor Přibyl | |||||
11/0, 11/0, 11/0 scr. | |||||
Jan Ryšavý | |||||
9. - 16. | 9. - 12. | 9. - 10. | 9. místo | ||
Pavel Klema | |||||
Pavel Trávníček | |||||
6/11, 13/15, 11/3, 11/3, 11/3 | |||||
Pavel Trávníček | |||||
Pavel Trávníček | |||||
7/11, 16/14, 11/2, 11/6 | |||||
Miloš Liška | |||||
Miloš Liška | |||||
11/0, 11/0, 11/0 scr. | |||||
Rudolf Náprstek | |||||
Pavel Trávníček | |||||
11/6, 6/11, 11/13, 11/8, 12/10 | |||||
Jiří Plichta | |||||
Lukáš Krupička | |||||
11/7, 11/3, 11/3 | |||||
Lukáš Krupička | |||||
Lukáš Krupička | |||||
11/4, 13/11, 11/5 | |||||
Daniel Čech | |||||
Daniel Čech | |||||
12/10, 11/9, 8/11, 12/10 | |||||
Ondřej Sotona | |||||
11. - 12. | 11. místo | ||||
Miloš Liška | |||||
Miloš Liška | |||||
11/4, 11/5, 11/6 | |||||
Daniel Čech | |||||
13. - 16. | 13. - 14. | 13. místo | |||
Pavel Klema | |||||
Pavel Klema | |||||
11/0, 11/0, 11/0 scr. | |||||
Rudolf Náprstek | |||||
Pavel Klema | |||||
11/4, 11/3, 11/8 | |||||
Jiří Plichta | |||||
Ondřej Sotona | |||||
11/8, 11/4, 11/6 | |||||
Ondřej Sotona | |||||
15. - 16. | 16. místo | ||||
Rudolf Náprstek | |||||
Jiří Plichta | |||||
Dědeček, Tomáš | Siegelová, Tereza | Desenský, Jan | Pořadí | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Dědeček, Tomáš | Skupina o 17. - 19. místo | 17 | ||
Siegelová, Tereza | Skupina o 17. - 19. místo | |||
Desenský, Jan | Skupina o 17. - 19. místo | 18 |