Výsledky
1. - 32.
1. - 16.
čtvrtfinále
semifinále
finále
1. místo
Petr Kopecký
Petr Kopecký
bye
11/0, 11/0, 11/0 scr.
Petr Kopecký
Petr Rohun
11/4, 11/6, 11/2
Petr Rohun
Oldřich Kellner
8/11, 11/6, 11/4, 14/12
Petr Kopecký
Jakub Šťastný
11/7, 11/2, 11/4
Petr Stryja
Petr Stryja
11/7, 11/8, 11/3
Martin Honek
Martin Honek
11/5, 14/12, 11/9
Martin Honek
Radovan Kojecký
9/11, 12/10, 11/7, 11/4
Martin Ředina
Jakub Wasilewski
11/4, 11/5, 11/6
Jakub Wasilewski
bye
11/0, 11/0, 11/0 scr.
Jakub Wasilewski
Petr Hlisnikovský
11/4, 11/1, 11/4
Petr Hlisnikovský
Pavel Brichta
5/11, 11/6, 11/9, 11/8
Martin Ředina
Tomáš Fecák
11/3, 15/13, 11/5
Tomáš Fecák
Michal Šoman
11/5, 11/9, 11/1
Martin Ředina
bye
11/5, 11/5, 11/6
Martin Ředina
Martin Ředina
11/0, 11/0, 11/0 scr.
Josef Šebek
Jakub Zapala
6/11, 14/12, 11/4, 11/9
Jakub Zapala
bye
11/0, 11/0, 11/0 scr.
Josef Šebek
Vít Zachodil
11/5, 11/3, 11/8
Josef Šebek
Josef Šebek
11/1, 11/4, 11/3
Josef Šebek
Martin Němec
11/5, 11/3, 11/8
Josef Nakládal
Josef Nakládal
12/14, 7/11, 11/2, 11/6, 11/6
Aleš Kubíček
Jiří Dušek
11/6, 11/5, 12/10
Aleš Kubíček
Aleš Kubíček
13/11, 11/8, 6/11, 11/4
Josef Šebek
Jaroslav Kaleta
11/7, 11/7, 11/0
Jaroslav Kaleta
Jaroslav Hemelka
11/5, 11/4, 11/7
Jaroslav Kaleta
Pavel Blaha
11/7, 11/8, 11/2
Libor Přibyl
Libor Přibyl
11/3, 11/8, 12/10
Jaroslav Kaleta
Roman Marek
11/9, 11/8, 11/4
Roman Marek
Jiří Pinka
11/8, 11/6, 9/11, 11/4
Ladislav Burián
bye
11/2, 11/5, 11/7
Ladislav Burián
Ladislav Burián
11/0, 11/0, 11/0 scr.
3. - 4.
3. místo
Petr Kopecký
Jaroslav Kaleta
12/10, 11/9
Jaroslav Kaleta
5. - 8.
5. - 6.
5. místo
Martin Honek
Jakub Wasilewski
11/0, 11/0 scr.
Jakub Wasilewski
Jakub Wasilewski
13/11, 11/7
Aleš Kubíček
Aleš Kubíček
11/0, 11/0 scr.
Ladislav Burián
7. - 8.
7. místo
Martin Honek
Martin Honek
11/0, 11/0 scr.
Ladislav Burián
9. - 16.
9. - 12.
9. - 10.
9. místo
Petr Rohun
Petr Stryja
5/11, 11/7, 11/2
Petr Stryja
Tomáš Fecák
11/4, 11/9
Petr Hlisnikovský
Tomáš Fecák
11/7, 7/11, 11/5
Tomáš Fecák
Libor Přibyl
11/2, 10/12, 11/7
Jakub Zapala
Josef Nakládal
11/0, 11/0 scr.
Josef Nakládal
Libor Přibyl
11/8, 11/2
Libor Přibyl
Libor Přibyl
11/6, 7/11, 11/7
Roman Marek
11. - 12.
11. místo
Petr Stryja
Petr Stryja
3/11, 11/8, 11/4
Josef Nakládal
13. - 16.
13. - 14.
13. místo
Petr Rohun
Petr Hlisnikovský
11/0, 11/0 scr.
Petr Hlisnikovský
Petr Hlisnikovský
11/6, 6/11, 13/11
Jakub Zapala
Roman Marek
11/0, 11/0 scr.
Roman Marek
15. - 16.
16. místo
Petr Rohun
Jakub Zapala
17. - 32.
17. - 24.
17. - 20.
17. - 18.
17. místo
bye
Oldřich Kellner
11/0, 11/0 scr.
Oldřich Kellner
Radovan Kojecký
11/8, 11/6
Jakub Šťastný
Radovan Kojecký
11/7, 11/8
Radovan Kojecký
Radovan Kojecký
11/8, 11/6
bye
Pavel Brichta
11/0, 11/0 scr.
Pavel Brichta
Pavel Brichta
11/7, 11/8
Michal Šoman
Michal Šoman
11/0, 11/0 scr.
bye
Radovan Kojecký
13/11, 11/8
bye
Vít Zachodil
11/0, 11/0 scr.
Vít Zachodil
Jiří Dušek
11/6, 11/2
Martin Němec
Jiří Dušek
11/7, 11/7
Jiří Dušek
Jiří Dušek
11/3, 11/8
Jaroslav Hemelka
Pavel Blaha
7/11, 11/8, 11/4
Pavel Blaha
Jiří Pinka
11/9, 11/4
Jiří Pinka
Jiří Pinka
11/0, 11/0 scr.
bye
19. - 20.
19. místo
Pavel Brichta
Jiří Pinka
11/4, 11/6
Jiří Pinka
21. - 24.
21. - 22.
21. místo
Oldřich Kellner
Oldřich Kellner
11/7, 11/5
Michal Šoman
Oldřich Kellner
11/9, 11/5
Vít Zachodil
Pavel Blaha
11/2, 11/8
Pavel Blaha
23. - 24.
23. místo
Michal Šoman
Michal Šoman
11/2, 11/3
Vít Zachodil
25. - 32.
25. - 28.
25. - 26.
25. místo
bye
Jakub Šťastný
11/0, 11/0 scr.
Jakub Šťastný
Jakub Šťastný
11/0, 11/0 scr.
bye
bye
11/0, 11/0 scr.
bye
Martin Němec
11/8, 11/5
bye
Martin Němec
11/0, 11/0 scr.
Martin Němec
Martin Němec
11/8, 11/0
Jaroslav Hemelka
Jaroslav Hemelka
11/0, 11/0 scr.
bye
27. - 28.
27. místo
bye
Jaroslav Hemelka
11/0, 11/0 scr.
Jaroslav Hemelka