1. - 64. | 1. - 32. | 1. - 16. | čtvrtfinále | semifinále | finále | 1. místo |
1 Štěpán, Michal 10:30 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
33 Šoman ml., Michal 09:00 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
32 Hrnčiříková, Kristýna 09:00 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
17 Rozprým, Filip 09:00 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
16 Zachodil, Vít 09:00 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
9 Hlisnikovský, Petr 09:00 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
24 Heneš, Boris 09:00 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
25 Hemelka, Jaroslav 09:00 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
8 Vaněk, Michal 09:00 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
5 Švec, Roman 09:30 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
28 Krajsa, Pavel 09:30 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
21 Pross, Roman 09:30 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
12 Šoman, Michal 09:30 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
13 Tchuř, Aleš 09:30 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
20 Paldusová, Veronika 09:30 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
29 Kelar, Alex 09:30 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
4 Rohun, Petr 09:30 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
3 Holuša, Marek 10:30 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
35 Štěpán ml., Martin 09:00 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
30 Tauš, Tomáš 09:00 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
19 Náprstek, Rudolf 09:30 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
14 Kellner, Oldřich 09:30 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
11 Bělohlávek, Jaroslav 09:30 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
22 Kopal, Martin 09:30 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
27 Němec, Luděk 10:00 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
6 Havlík, Tomáš 10:00 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
7 Pinka, Jiří 10:00 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
26 Janečka, Martin 10:00 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
23 Strouhal, Filip 10:00 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
10 Brichta, Pavel 10:00 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
15 Jičínský, Hynek 10:00 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
18 Gjumija st., Leoš 10:00 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
31 Němec, Václav 09:00 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
34 Neugebauer, David 09:00 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
2 Kollár, Martin 10:30 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |