Výsledky
1. - 32.
1. - 16.
čtvrtfinále
semifinále
finále
1. místo
Lukáš Kamp
Lukáš Kamp
bye
11/0, 11/0, 11/0 scr.
Lukáš Kamp
Milan Hamřík
11/0, 11/1, 11/0
Milan Hamřík
Michal Šoman ml.
11/5, 11/0, 11/9
Martin Sládeček
Martin Sládeček
11/9, 11/8, 8/11, 11/7
Martin Sládeček
Tomáš Tauš
11/1, 11/2, 4/11, 11/4
Martin Sládeček
Filip Rozprým
9/11, 11/3, 11/6, 11/8
Marek Holuša
Marek Holuša
11/6, 6/11, 14/12, 11/6
Martin Sládeček
Roman Moravec
11/13, 11/5, 11/8, 11/2
Roman Moravec
Miroslav Ondruška
10/12, 11/8, 11/8, 11/8
Roman Moravec
David Neugebauer
11/7, 11/3, 11/7
David Neugebauer
Michal Šoman
11/5, 11/5, 11/8
Vítězslav Lazar
Pavel Cigánek
11/7, 11/6, 11/7
Petr Šimeček
Petr Šimeček
11/0, 11/0, 11/0 scr.
Vítězslav Lazar
bye
11/6, 12/10, 11/5
Vítězslav Lazar
Vítězslav Lazar
11/0, 11/0, 11/0 scr.
Tomáš Hanzelka
Tomáš Sigmund
14/12, 5/11, 11/9, 11/9
Tomáš Sigmund
bye
11/0, 11/0, 11/0 scr.
Tomáš Sigmund
Jan Netolička
11/4, 11/3, 11/4
Jan Netolička
Boris Heneš
13/15, 11/6, 11/9, 13/11
Tomáš Sigmund
Lumír Klímek
11/3, 11/7, 9/11, 11/8
Jaroslav Štěpař
Jaroslav Štěpař
9/11, 11/13, 11/9, 11/5, 11/5
Marcel Ujfaluši
Michal Farník
11/5, 11/9, 9/11, 11/9
Marcel Ujfaluši
Marcel Ujfaluši
11/3, 11/3, 11/9
Tomáš Hanzelka
Jiří Pinka
11/7, 11/3, 11/8
Jiří Pinka
Petr Stryja
11/3, 11/7, 11/7
Jiří Pinka
Martin Pekárek
11/8, 11/8, 11/5
Marián Hauser
Marián Hauser
11/8, 11/1, 11/1
Tomáš Hanzelka
Pavel Dziak
11/5, 11/6, 11/3
Tomáš Hanzelka
Tomáš Hanzelka
11/1, 11/9, 11/4
Tomáš Hanzelka
bye
11/5, 11/9, 11/8
Petr Rohun
Petr Rohun
11/0, 11/0, 11/0 scr.
3. - 4.
3. místo
Vítězslav Lazar
Vítězslav Lazar
11/5, 12/10, 11/7
Tomáš Sigmund
5. - 8.
5. - 6.
5. místo
Lukáš Kamp
Lukáš Kamp
13/11, 11/3
Roman Moravec
Lukáš Kamp
11/4, 11/8
Marcel Ujfaluši
Jiří Pinka
11/5, 11/8
Jiří Pinka
7. - 8.
7. místo
Roman Moravec
Roman Moravec
13/11, 11/5
Marcel Ujfaluši
9. - 16.
9. - 12.
9. - 10.
9. místo
Milan Hamřík
Marek Holuša
11/9, 9/11, 11/4
Marek Holuša
Marek Holuša
10/12, 14/12, 11/6
David Neugebauer
Petr Šimeček
11/9, 11/5
Petr Šimeček
Marek Holuša
6/11, 11/7, 12/10
Jan Netolička
Jaroslav Štěpař
12/10, 8/11, 11/5
Jaroslav Štěpař
Petr Rohun
11/7, 11/9
Marián Hauser
Petr Rohun
11/8, 5/11, 11/5
Petr Rohun
11. - 12.
11. místo
Petr Šimeček
Jaroslav Štěpař
11/0, 11/0 scr.
Jaroslav Štěpař
13. - 16.
13. - 14.
13. místo
Milan Hamřík
David Neugebauer
6/11, 11/8, 11/8
David Neugebauer
David Neugebauer
13/11, 11/3
Jan Netolička
Marián Hauser
12/10, 13/11
Marián Hauser
15. - 16.
16. místo
Milan Hamřík
Milan Hamřík
11/0, 11/0 scr.
Jan Netolička
17. - 32.
17. - 24.
17. - 20.
17. - 18.
17. místo
bye
Michal Šoman ml.
11/0, 11/0 scr.
Michal Šoman ml.
Filip Rozprým
11/4, 11/9
Tomáš Tauš
Filip Rozprým
11/3, 13/11
Filip Rozprým
Miroslav Ondruška
11/9, 8/11, 11/8
Miroslav Ondruška
Miroslav Ondruška
11/6, 11/9
Michal Šoman
Miroslav Ondruška
11/0, 11/0 scr.
Pavel Cigánek
Pavel Cigánek
11/0, 11/0 scr.
bye
Petr Stryja
8/11, 11/3, 11/9
bye
Boris Heneš
11/0, 11/0 scr.
Boris Heneš
Michal Farník
11/6, 7/11, 11/6
Lumír Klímek
Michal Farník
11/9, 5/11, 11/6
Michal Farník
Petr Stryja
11/8, 11/7
Petr Stryja
Petr Stryja
11/1, 11/9
Martin Pekárek
Petr Stryja
11/6, 8/11, 11/0
Pavel Dziak
Pavel Dziak
11/0, 11/0 scr.
bye
19. - 20.
19. místo
Filip Rozprým
Michal Farník
7/11, 12/10, 11/7
Michal Farník
21. - 24.
21. - 22.
21. místo
Michal Šoman ml.
Michal Šoman ml.
11/0, 11/0 scr.
Pavel Cigánek
Boris Heneš
11/6, 11/9
Boris Heneš
Boris Heneš
11/0, 11/0 scr.
Pavel Dziak
23. - 24.
23. místo
Pavel Cigánek
Pavel Dziak
11/0, 11/0 scr.
Pavel Dziak
25. - 32.
25. - 28.
25. - 26.
25. místo
bye
Tomáš Tauš
11/0, 11/0 scr.
Tomáš Tauš
Tomáš Tauš
15/13, 11/5
Michal Šoman
Michal Šoman
11/0, 11/0 scr.
bye
Tomáš Tauš
11/0, 11/0 scr.
bye
Lumír Klímek
11/0, 11/0 scr.
Lumír Klímek
Lumír Klímek
11/4, 11/6
Martin Pekárek
Martin Pekárek
11/0, 11/0 scr.
bye
27. - 28.
27. místo
Michal Šoman
Michal Šoman
11/8, 15/13
Martin Pekárek