| Hráč | Klub | Pořadí pro nasazení |
---|
1. | Tomáš Strmiska | SK US Praha, z.s. | 68 |
2. | Filip Nosek | Squash centrum club HK z.s. | 73 |
3. | Martin Sopko | SquashYard | 74 |
4. | Tomáš Herold | SK US Praha, z.s. | 76 |
5. | Václav Uhlíř | Squashclub Strahov z.s. | 78 |
6. | Jan Ryšavý | Squash Stará Praha, z.s. | 79 |
7. | Miroslav Kolář | SC Otec | 80 |
8. | Petr Podaný | Squash Stará Praha, z.s. | 94 |
9. | Martin Kříž | 1.SQ TEPLICE, Z.S. | 96 |
10. | Rudolf Korbelář | Squash centrum club HK z.s. | 98 |
11. | Matěj Slabý | SC Otec | 100 |
12. | Roman Pross | Rychnovský všesportovní klub | 101 |
13. | Tomáš Novák | Squash centrum club HK z.s. | 106 |
14. | Radek Dudešek | 1.SQ TEPLICE, Z.S. | 109 |
15. | Alexander Kuklovský | SK US Praha, z.s. | 111 |
16. | Tomáš Císařovský | Squash prisoners z.s. | 114 |
17. | Hai Nguyen Nguyen | Squash centrum club HK z.s. | 117 |
18. | Martin Němec | Spolek sportu Ostrava | 120 |
19. | Pavel Popelka | Squash Stará Praha, z.s. | 123 |
20. | Daniel Vrána | Squashová akademie, z.s. | 126 |
21. | Chris Owen | SK HAMR, z.s. | 133 |
22. | Jan Špinka | SK US Praha, z.s. | 137 |
23. | Karel Svoboda | SK SquashArena z.s. | 145 |
24. | Aleš Knotek | Squash club Háje z.s. | 146 |
25. | Radek Hlobik | Squash Especial, z.s. | 156 |
26. | Pavel Brož | Squash Stará Praha, z.s. | 160 |
27. | Milan Tecl | SK SquashArena z.s. | 179 |
28. | Michal Tůma | Squashclub Strahov z.s. | 181 |
29. | Ondřej Grabiáš | SK HAMR, z.s. | 197 |
30. | Jakub Strauss | Squashová akademie, z.s. | 206 |
31. | Josef Fanta | SK HAMR, z.s. | 208 |
32. | Botond-Töhötöm Nagy | SK HAMR, z.s. | 212 |
33. | Vladimír Hotový | TORNÁDO SQUASH MOST, z.s. | 223 |
34. | Štěpán Holub | Squash prisoners z.s. | 224 |
35. | Robert Alexa | Squash Viktoria, z.s. | 228 |
36. | Tomáš Valta | SquashYard | 233 |
37. | Miroslav Kousalík | SK US Praha, z.s. | 237 |
38. | Robert Jeníček | SK Squash Sport Čimice, z.s. | 238 |
39. | Adam Čumpel | SK HAMR, z.s. | 241 |
40. | Pavel Šlemr | SK Squash Modrý svět | 248 |
41. | Petr Charvát | Squash club Háje z.s. | 250 |
42. | Wojcziech Janusz | SK US Praha, z.s. | 254 |
43. | Milan Vlasák | ixi club (TJ Čechie Cihelna) | 281 |
44. | Ondřej Souhrada | SK Prague United, z.s. | 329 |
45. | Dominik Šácha | SK JEREMI, z.s. | 339 |
46. | Lukáš Glimmer | Král Squash Academy, spolek | 380 |
47. | Karel Koubek | Squash Stará Praha, z.s. | 450 |
48. | Radomír Hrdlička | Squash Stará Praha, z.s. | - |