P. | Jmeno | Datum narození | Klub | Celkem |
---|
1 |
Souhrada Ondřej |
15.09.1986 |
SK Prague United, z.s. |
20518 |
2 |
Štěpán Michal |
03.06.1988 |
Squash Viktoria, z.s. |
16083 |
3 10 |
Veselý st. Petr |
13.01.1973 |
Squash Stará Praha, z.s. |
14674 |
4 -1 |
Sládeček Martin |
02.04.1988 |
Corkers Ostrava |
14552 |
5 -1 |
Nožka Jan |
04.03.1982 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
13021 |
6 |
Vosátka Petr |
06.10.1985 |
SK Prague United, z.s. |
12945 |
7 -2 |
Pinka Jiří |
20.09.1985 |
Squash Viktoria, z.s. |
12480 |
8 -1 |
Čech Daniel |
13.02.1986 |
Squashová akademie, z.s. |
12395 |
9 -1 |
Barták Zdeněk |
13.01.1988 |
Squash klub Poděbrady, z.s. |
11141 |
10 -1 |
Ertl Ondřej |
22.07.1987 |
Squash club Praha, z.s. |
10216 |
11 -1 |
Janečka Martin |
30.05.1983 |
SK Prague United, z.s. |
10180 |
12 -1 |
Neugebauer David |
11.06.1985 |
Squash Viktoria, z.s. |
10171 |
13 3 |
Doležel David |
28.08.1974 |
Sportovní klub Démoni České Budějovice, z.s. |
9986 |
14 -2 |
Pisch Jakub |
28.03.1986 |
TORNÁDO SQUASH MOST, z.s. |
9468 |
15 9 |
Nosek Filip |
07.08.1981 |
Squash centrum club HK z.s. |
8218 |
16 -2 |
Kareš Michal |
29.01.1985 |
Squash centrum club HK z.s. |
7284 |
17 -2 |
Veselý Petr |
31.05.1988 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
6456 |
18 |
Belada David |
28.06.1972 |
Squash centrum club HK z.s. |
6083 |
19 -2 |
Procházka Ladislav |
05.02.1981 |
Sportovní klub Démoni České Budějovice, z.s. |
6083 |
20 -1 |
Havlík Tomáš |
19.02.1980 |
Squash Viktoria, z.s. |
5231 |
21 |
Orálek David |
28.10.1970 |
TORNÁDO SQUASH MOST, z.s. |
5231 |
22 -4 |
Šácha Dominik |
08.09.1975 |
SK JEREMI, z.s. |
5231 |
23 -3 |
Kubíček Aleš |
29.05.1987 |
OSTRAVA SQUASH KLUB z.s. |
4985 |
24 -3 |
Bodiš Pavel |
12.05.1988 |
SC Otec |
4679 |
25 -3 |
Hotový Vladimír |
14.10.1983 |
TORNÁDO SQUASH MOST, z.s. |
4197 |
26 |
Vejrosta Marek |
07.03.1987 |
TORNÁDO SQUASH MOST, z.s. |
4197 |
27 -4 |
Tauš Tomáš |
09.04.1983 |
Squash Viktoria, z.s. |
3852 |
28 -3 |
Kamp Lukáš |
14.06.1984 |
SBA Squash club, z.s. |
3184 |
29 -3 |
Šimeček Petr |
15.07.1985 |
Squash Klub Krnov z.s. |
3045 |
30 -3 |
Dudešek Radek |
18.06.1975 |
1.SQ TEPLICE, Z.S. |
3039 |
31 -3 |
Rucký Daniel |
24.09.1987 |
Squash Klub Krnov z.s. |
2935 |
32 -3 |
Trefný Pavel |
04.04.1983 |
Sportovní klub Démoni České Budějovice, z.s. |
2847 |
33 -3 |
Klema Pavel |
28.06.1982 |
Squash centrum club HK z.s. |
2835 |
34 -3 |
Šafrata Robert |
27.09.1978 |
Sportovní klub Démoni České Budějovice, z.s. |
2700 |
35 -3 |
Kulhánek Michal |
07.03.1981 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
2558 |
36 -3 |
Císařovský Tomáš |
13.05.1978 |
Squash prisoners z.s. |
2370 |
|